KARIGAR INDIA
🌳 Handcrafted wooden décor inspired by India's timeless artisan heritage. ✨
Magnet Collection
30 products
-47%Nesting Dolls Set of 10 (10-11 Inch) Showpiece (PREPAID ONLY)
47% OFF
MRPRs. 2,999.00
PriceRs. 1,599.00
-47%Nesting Dolls Set of 10 (10-11 Inch) Showpiece (PREPAID ONLY)
47% OFF
MRPRs. 2,999.00
PriceRs. 1,599.00
-40%Handcrafted Wooden Musician Showpiece (prepaid only)
40% OFF
MRPRs. 2,999.00
PriceRs. 1,799.00
-38%Handcrafted Rajasthani Wooden Folk Musician Figurines (Set of 2)
38% OFF
MRPRs. 3,999.00
PriceRs. 2,499.00
-38%Handcrafted Rajasthani Wooden Folk Musician Figurines (Set of 2)
38% OFF
MRPRs. 3,999.00
PriceRs. 2,499.00
-38%Handcrafted Rajasthani Wooden Folk Musician Figurines (Set of 2)
38% OFF
MRPRs. 3,999.00
PriceRs. 2,499.00
-47%Evil Eye Decorative Tree – Handcrafted Home Décor (prepaid only)
47% OFF
MRPRs. 1,499.00
PriceRs. 799.00
-47%Quartz Crystal Gem Tree – Handcrafted Home Décor (prepaid only)
47% OFF
MRPRs. 1,499.00
PriceRs. 799.00
-47%Rose Quartz Crystal Gem Tree – Handcrafted Home Décor(prepaid only)
47% OFF
MRPRs. 1,499.00
PriceRs. 799.00
-43%Hand-Painted Wooden Photo Frame Showpiece (PREPAID ONLY)
43% OFF
MRPRs. 1,049.00
PriceRs. 599.00
-48%Wooden Hand-Painted Panchmukhi Ganesha Idol Showpiece (PREPAID ONLY)
48% OFF
MRPRs. 2,299.00
PriceRs. 1,199.00































